Share page with AddThis

Озимая совка

Озимая совка

AGROSE

Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller)

Насекомые-вредители и клещи

Family:

Noctuidae

Synonym:

Euxoa segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller)
Scotia segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller)